Files
HEROLL/HEROLL_OUTGAME_2.0.1/20-无限模式/03-表格/infiniteboard.csv
T

12 KiB

1IdStringIdEInfinityDifficultyloopmonsterGroupIDsAttackPowerHealthDefenseAttackSpeedEvasionAimLifeSteal
200NORMAL0101248212200
311NORMAL1101457413370
422NORMAL21016676144140
533NORMAL31021828155210
644NORMAL4102910610166280
755NORMAL5103612512177350
866NORMAL6105020614197420
977NORMAL71059228161107490
1088NORMAL81069249181117560
1199NORMAL91082270201127630
121010NORMAL1010115351221.25142700
131111NORMAL1110148432241.25152770
141212NORMAL1210181513261.25162840
151313NORMAL1310214594281.25172910
161414NORMAL1410247675301.25187980
171515NORMAL1510280756321.251991050
181616NORMAL1610313837341.252111120
191717NORMAL1710346918361.252231190
201818NORMAL1810379999381.252351260
211919NORMAL19104121080401.252471330
222020NORMAL2010535.61242421.52591400
232121NORMAL2110696.281404441.52711470
242222NORMAL2210905.1641566461.52831540
252323NORMAL23101176.71321728481.52951610
262424NORMAL24101529.727161890501.53071680
272525NORMAL25101988.64530799999992052521.53191750
282626NORMAL26102585.23890039999972214541.53311820
292727NORMAL27103360.81057051999962376561.53431890
302828NORMAL28104369.0537416762538581.53551960
312929NORMAL29105679.76986417879932700601.53672030
323030NORMAL30107383.700823432438528626223792100
333131NORMAL31109598.8110704621730246423912170
343232NORMAL321012478.45439160082231866624032240
353333NORMAL331016221.99070908106833486824152310
363434NORMAL341021088.58792180538935107024272380
373535NORMAL351027415.16429834700536727224392450
383636NORMAL361035639.713587851138347424512520
393737NORMAL371046331.62766420643339967624632590
403838NORMAL381060231.11596346836441587824752660
413939NORMAL391078300.4507525088743208024872730
424040NORMAL4010117450.676128763344828234992800
434141NORMAL4110176176.0141931449546448435112870
444242NORMAL4210264264.0212897174148068635232940
454343NORMAL4310396396.0319345761149688835353010
464444NORMAL4410594594.0479018641651309035473080
474545NORMAL4510891891.0718527962552929235593150
484646NORMAL46101337836.607779194454549435713220
494747NORMAL47102006754.911668791456169635833290
504848NORMAL48103010132.367503187257789835953360
514949NORMAL49104515198.551254781594010036073430
525050NORMAL50105869758.1166312154610210246193500
535151NORMAL51107630685.55162058626410446313570
545252NORMAL52109919891.217106754642610646433640
555353NORMAL531012895858.58223878658810846553710
565454NORMAL541016764616.156910414675011046673780
575555NORMAL551021794001.003983539691211246793850
585656NORMAL561028332201.3051786707411446913920
595757NORMAL571036831861.696732178723611647033990
605858NORMAL581047881420.205751829739811847154060
615959NORMAL591062245846.267477378756012047274130
626060NORMAL601080919600.14772059772212257394200
636161NORMAL6110105195480.19203676788412457514270
646262NORMAL6210136754124.2496478804612657634340
656363NORMAL6310177780361.52454212820812857754410
666464NORMAL6410231114469.98190475837013057874480
676565NORMAL6510300448810.97647619853213257994550
686666NORMAL6610390583454.26941907869413458114620
696767NORMAL6710507758490.55024481885613658234690
706868NORMAL6810660086037.7153182901813858354760
716969NORMAL6910858111849.02991366918014058474830
727070NORMAL70101115545403.7388878934214278594900
737171NORMAL71101450209024.8605542950414478714970
747272NORMAL72101885271732.3187203966614678835040
757373NORMAL73102450853252.0143366982814878955110
767474NORMAL74103186109227.6186376999015079075180
777575NORMAL75104141941995.90422871015215279195250
787676NORMAL76105384524594.67549711031415479315320
797777NORMAL77106999881973.0781461047615679435390
807878NORMAL78109099846565.001591063815879555460
817979NORMAL791011829800534.5020681080016079675530
828080NORMAL801015378740694.85268810962162109795600
838181NORMAL811019992362903.30849511124164109915670
848282NORMAL821025990071774.301041112861661010035740
858383NORMAL831033787093306.591354114481681010155810
868484NORMAL841043923221298.568756116101701010275880
878585NORMAL851057100187688.139381117721721010395950
888686NORMAL861074230243994.581192119341741010516020
898787NORMAL871096499317192.955551120961761010636090
908888NORMAL8810125449112350.84222122581781010756160
918989NORMAL8910163083846056.09488124201801010876360
929090NORMAL9010244625769084.14233125821825010995000000
939191NORMAL9110366938653626.2135127441845011115000000
949292NORMAL9210550407980439.32031129061865011235000000
959393NORMAL9310825611970658.98047130681885011355000000
969494NORMAL94101238417955988.4707132301905011475000000
979595NORMAL95101857626933982.7061133921925011595000000
989696NORMAL96102786440400974.0591135541945011715000000
999797NORMAL97104179660601461.0889137161965011835000000
1009898NORMAL98106269490902191.6328138781985011955000000
1019999NORMAL99109404236353287.45140402005020005000000
102100100HARD0102075212200
103101101HARD1102287413370
104102102HARD210251056144140
105103103HARD310351518155210
106104104HARD4104819610166280
107105105HARD5106123012177350
108106106HARD61010251114197420
109107107HARD710120563161107490
110108108HARD810138617181117560
111109109HARD910170816201127630
112110110HARD10102381020221.25142700
113111111HARD11103061224241.25152770
114112112HARD12103741428261.25162840
115113113HARD13104421632281.25172910
116114114HARD14105101836301.25187980
117115115HARD15105782040321.251991050
118116116HARD16106462244341.252111120
119117117HARD17107142448361.252231190
120118118HARD18107822652381.252351260
121119119HARD19108502856401.252471330
122120120HARD201011053427.2421.52591400
123121121HARD21101436.53998.3999999999996441.52711470
124122122HARD22101867.454569.5999999999995461.52831540
125123123HARD23102427.6855140.7999999999993481.52951610
126124124HARD24103155.99055711.9999999999991501.53071680
127125125HARD25104102.787656283.1999999999989521.53191750
128126126HARD26105333.6239456854.3999999999987541.53311820
129127127HARD27106933.71112857425.5999999999985561.53431890
130128128HARD28109013.82446704999897996.7999999999984581.53551960
131129129HARD291011717.9718071649998567.9999999999982601.53672030
132130130HARD301015233.3633493144999139.19999999999896223792100
133131131HARD311019803.3723541088489710.46423912170
134132132HARD321025744.384060341510281.66624032240
135133133HARD331033467.6992784439510852.8000000000016824152310
136134134HARD341043508.00906197713611424.0000000000027024272380
137135135HARD351056560.41178057027711995.2000000000037224392450
138136136HARD361073528.53531474135512566.4000000000037424512520
139137137HARD371095587.09590916376313137.6000000000047624632590
140138138HARD3810124263.2246819128913708.8000000000057824752660
141139139HARD3910161542.1920864867614280.0000000000058024872730
142140140HARD4010242313.2881297301514851.2000000000068234992800
143141141HARD4110363469.9321945952315422.4000000000078435112870
144142142HARD4210545204.8982918928415993.6000000000088635232940
145143143HARD4310817807.3474378392616564.8000000000078835353010
146144144HARD44101226711.02115675917136.0000000000079035473080
147145145HARD45101840066.531735138517707.2000000000089235593150
148146146HARD46102760099.797602707518278.4000000000099435713220
149147147HARD47104140149.696404061318849.6000000000099635833290
150148148HARD48106210224.544606091519420.800000000019835953360
151149149HARD49109315336.816909138119992.00000000001110036073430
152150150HARD501012109937.8619818820563.20000000001210246193500
153151151HARD511015742919.22057644321134.40000000001210446313570
154152152HARD521020465794.98674937321705.60000000001310646433640
155153153HARD531026605533.48277418322276.80000000001410846553710
156154154HARD541034587193.52760643522848.00000000001511046673780
157155155HARD551044963351.58588836323419.20000000001511246793850
158156156HARD561058452357.06165487323990.40000000001611446913920
159157157HARD571075988064.18015134324561.60000000001711647033990
160158158HARD581098784483.4341967425132.80000000001711847154060
161159159HARD5910128419828.4644557525704.00000000001812047274130
162160160HARD6010166945777.0037924626275.20000000001912257394200
163161161HARD6110217029510.1049301926846.4000000000212457514270
164162162HARD6210282138363.1364092227417.6000000000212657634340
165163163HARD6310366779872.07733227988.80000000002112857754410
166164164HARD6410476813833.700531628560.00000000002213057874480
167165165HARD6510619857983.8106911229131.20000000002313257994550
168166166HARD6610805815378.9538984329702.40000000002313458114620
169167167HARD67101047559992.640067930273.60000000002413658234690
170168168HARD68101361827990.432088430844.80000000002513858354760
171169169HARD69101770376387.561714931416.00000000002514058474830
172170170HARD70102301489303.830229331987.20000000002614278594900
173171171HARD71102991936094.979298132558.40000000002714478714970
174172172HARD72103889516923.473087333129.60000000002814678835040
175173173HARD73105056372000.515013733700.80000000002514878955110
176174174HARD74106573283600.669517534272.00000000002215079075180
177175175HARD75108545268680.870372834843.20000000001915279195250
178176176HARD761011108849285.13148535414.40000000001615479315320
179177177HARD771014441504070.67093135985.60000000001315679435390
180178178HARD781018773955291.87220836556.8000000000115879555460
181179179HARD791024406141879.43386837128.00000000000716079675660
182180180HARD801031727984443.2640337699.200000000004162109795860
183181181HARD811041246379776.2432438270.4164109916060
184182182HARD821053620293709.11621138841.61661010036260
185183183HARD831069706381821.85107439412.7999999999961681010156460
186184184HARD841090618296368.406439983.9999999999931701010276660
187185185HARD8510117803785278.9283140555.199999999991721010396860
188186186HARD8610153144920862.6068141126.3999999999871741010517060
189187187HARD8710199088397121.3888541697.5999999999841761010637260
190188188HARD8810258814916257.8055142268.7999999999811781010757460
191189189HARD8910336459391135.1471642839.9999999999781801010877660
192190190HARD9010504689086702.720743411.1999999999751825010995000000
193191191HARD9110757033630054.08143982.3999999999721845011115000000
194192192HARD92101135550445081.121644553.5999999999691865011235000000
195193193HARD93101703325667621.682445124.7999999999671885011355000000
196194194HARD94102554988501432.523445695.9999999999641905011475000000
197195195HARD95103832482752148.785246267.1999999999611925011595000000
198196196HARD96105748724128223.177746838.3999999999581945011715000000
199197197HARD97108623086192334.766647409.5999999999551965011835000000
200198198HARD981012934629288502.1547980.7999999999521985011955000000
201199199HARD991019401943932753.22748551.9999999999492005020005000000