Files
HEROLL/HEROLL_OUTGAME_2.0.1/20-无限模式/03-表格/原始表/infiniteboard.csv
T

12 KiB

1
2IdStringIdEInfinityDifficultyloopmonsterGroupIDsAttackPowerHealthDefenseAttackSpeedEvasionAimLifeSteal
3Key<int>Key<string>EInfinityDifficultyintint[]floatfloatfloatfloatfloatfloatfloat
400NORMAL0101248212200
511NORMAL1101457413370
622NORMAL21016676144140
733NORMAL31021828155210
844NORMAL4102910610166280
955NORMAL5103612512177350
1066NORMAL6105020614197420
1177NORMAL71059228161107490
1288NORMAL81069249181117560
1399NORMAL91082270201127630
141010NORMAL1010115351221.25142700
151111NORMAL1110148432241.25152770
161212NORMAL1210181513261.25162840
171313NORMAL1310214594281.25172910
181414NORMAL1410247675301.25187980
191515NORMAL1510280756321.251991050
201616NORMAL1610313837341.252111120
211717NORMAL1710346918361.252231190
221818NORMAL1810379999381.252351260
231919NORMAL19104121080401.252471330
242020NORMAL2010535.61242421.52591400
252121NORMAL2110696.281404441.52711470
262222NORMAL2210905.1641566461.52831540
272323NORMAL23101176.71321728481.52951610
282424NORMAL24101529.727161890501.53071680
292525NORMAL25101988.64530799999992052521.53191750
302626NORMAL26102585.23890039999972214541.53311820
312727NORMAL27103360.81057051999962376561.53431890
322828NORMAL28104369.0537416762538581.53551960
332929NORMAL29105679.76986417879932700601.53672030
343030NORMAL30107383.700823432438528626223792100
353131NORMAL31109598.8110704621730246423912170
363232NORMAL321012478.45439160082231866624032240
373333NORMAL331016221.99070908106833486824152310
383434NORMAL341021088.58792180538935107024272380
393535NORMAL351027415.16429834700536727224392450
403636NORMAL361035639.713587851138347424512520
413737NORMAL371046331.62766420643339967624632590
423838NORMAL381060231.11596346836441587824752660
433939NORMAL391078300.4507525088743208024872730
444040NORMAL4010117450.676128763344828234992800
454141NORMAL4110176176.0141931449546448435112870
464242NORMAL4210264264.0212897174148068635232940
474343NORMAL4310396396.0319345761149688835353010
484444NORMAL4410594594.0479018641651309035473080
494545NORMAL4510891891.0718527962552929235593150
504646NORMAL46101337836.607779194454549435713220
514747NORMAL47102006754.911668791456169635833290
524848NORMAL48103010132.367503187257789835953360
534949NORMAL49104515198.551254781594010036073430
545050NORMAL50105869758.1166312154610210246193500
555151NORMAL51107630685.55162058626410446313570
565252NORMAL52109919891.217106754642610646433640
575353NORMAL531012895858.58223878658810846553710
585454NORMAL541016764616.156910414675011046673780
595555NORMAL551021794001.003983539691211246793850
605656NORMAL561028332201.3051786707411446913920
615757NORMAL571036831861.696732178723611647033990
625858NORMAL581047881420.205751829739811847154060
635959NORMAL591062245846.267477378756012047274130
646060NORMAL601080919600.14772059772212257394200
656161NORMAL6110105195480.19203676788412457514270
666262NORMAL6210136754124.2496478804612657634340
676363NORMAL6310177780361.52454212820812857754410
686464NORMAL6410231114469.98190475837013057874480
696565NORMAL6510300448810.97647619853213257994550
706666NORMAL6610390583454.26941907869413458114620
716767NORMAL6710507758490.55024481885613658234690
726868NORMAL6810660086037.7153182901813858354760
736969NORMAL6910858111849.02991366918014058474830
747070NORMAL70101115545403.7388878934214278594900
757171NORMAL71101450209024.8605542950414478714970
767272NORMAL72101885271732.3187203966614678835040
777373NORMAL73102450853252.0143366982814878955110
787474NORMAL74103186109227.6186376999015079075180
797575NORMAL75104141941995.90422871015215279195250
807676NORMAL76105384524594.67549711031415479315320
817777NORMAL77106999881973.0781461047615679435390
827878NORMAL78109099846565.001591063815879555460
837979NORMAL791011829800534.5020681080016079675530
848080NORMAL801015378740694.85268810962162109795600
858181NORMAL811019992362903.30849511124164109915670
868282NORMAL821025990071774.301041112861661010035740
878383NORMAL831033787093306.591354114481681010155810
888484NORMAL841043923221298.568756116101701010275880
898585NORMAL851057100187688.139381117721721010395950
908686NORMAL861074230243994.581192119341741010516020
918787NORMAL871096499317192.955551120961761010636090
928888NORMAL8810125449112350.84222122581781010756160
938989NORMAL8910163083846056.09488124201801010876360
949090NORMAL9010244625769084.14233125821825010995000000
959191NORMAL9110366938653626.2135127441845011115000000
969292NORMAL9210550407980439.32031129061865011235000000
979393NORMAL9310825611970658.98047130681885011355000000
989494NORMAL94101238417955988.4707132301905011475000000
999595NORMAL95101857626933982.7061133921925011595000000
1009696NORMAL96102786440400974.0591135541945011715000000
1019797NORMAL97104179660601461.0889137161965011835000000
1029898NORMAL98106269490902191.6328138781985011955000000
1039999NORMAL99109404236353287.45140402005020005000000
104100100HARD0102075212200
105101101HARD1102287413370
106102102HARD210251056144140
107103103HARD310351518155210
108104104HARD4104819610166280
109105105HARD5106123012177350
110106106HARD61010251114197420
111107107HARD710120563161107490
112108108HARD810138617181117560
113109109HARD910170816201127630
114110110HARD10102381020221.25142700
115111111HARD11103061224241.25152770
116112112HARD12103741428261.25162840
117113113HARD13104421632281.25172910
118114114HARD14105101836301.25187980
119115115HARD15105782040321.251991050
120116116HARD16106462244341.252111120
121117117HARD17107142448361.252231190
122118118HARD18107822652381.252351260
123119119HARD19108502856401.252471330
124120120HARD201011053427.2421.52591400
125121121HARD21101436.53998.3999999999996441.52711470
126122122HARD22101867.454569.5999999999995461.52831540
127123123HARD23102427.6855140.7999999999993481.52951610
128124124HARD24103155.99055711.9999999999991501.53071680
129125125HARD25104102.787656283.1999999999989521.53191750
130126126HARD26105333.6239456854.3999999999987541.53311820
131127127HARD27106933.71112857425.5999999999985561.53431890
132128128HARD28109013.82446704999897996.7999999999984581.53551960
133129129HARD291011717.9718071649998567.9999999999982601.53672030
134130130HARD301015233.3633493144999139.19999999999896223792100
135131131HARD311019803.3723541088489710.46423912170
136132132HARD321025744.384060341510281.66624032240
137133133HARD331033467.6992784439510852.8000000000016824152310
138134134HARD341043508.00906197713611424.0000000000027024272380
139135135HARD351056560.41178057027711995.2000000000037224392450
140136136HARD361073528.53531474135512566.4000000000037424512520
141137137HARD371095587.09590916376313137.6000000000047624632590
142138138HARD3810124263.2246819128913708.8000000000057824752660
143139139HARD3910161542.1920864867614280.0000000000058024872730
144140140HARD4010242313.2881297301514851.2000000000068234992800
145141141HARD4110363469.9321945952315422.4000000000078435112870
146142142HARD4210545204.8982918928415993.6000000000088635232940
147143143HARD4310817807.3474378392616564.8000000000078835353010
148144144HARD44101226711.02115675917136.0000000000079035473080
149145145HARD45101840066.531735138517707.2000000000089235593150
150146146HARD46102760099.797602707518278.4000000000099435713220
151147147HARD47104140149.696404061318849.6000000000099635833290
152148148HARD48106210224.544606091519420.800000000019835953360
153149149HARD49109315336.816909138119992.00000000001110036073430
154150150HARD501012109937.8619818820563.20000000001210246193500
155151151HARD511015742919.22057644321134.40000000001210446313570
156152152HARD521020465794.98674937321705.60000000001310646433640
157153153HARD531026605533.48277418322276.80000000001410846553710
158154154HARD541034587193.52760643522848.00000000001511046673780
159155155HARD551044963351.58588836323419.20000000001511246793850
160156156HARD561058452357.06165487323990.40000000001611446913920
161157157HARD571075988064.18015134324561.60000000001711647033990
162158158HARD581098784483.4341967425132.80000000001711847154060
163159159HARD5910128419828.4644557525704.00000000001812047274130
164160160HARD6010166945777.0037924626275.20000000001912257394200
165161161HARD6110217029510.1049301926846.4000000000212457514270
166162162HARD6210282138363.1364092227417.6000000000212657634340
167163163HARD6310366779872.07733227988.80000000002112857754410
168164164HARD6410476813833.700531628560.00000000002213057874480
169165165HARD6510619857983.8106911229131.20000000002313257994550
170166166HARD6610805815378.9538984329702.40000000002313458114620
171167167HARD67101047559992.640067930273.60000000002413658234690
172168168HARD68101361827990.432088430844.80000000002513858354760
173169169HARD69101770376387.561714931416.00000000002514058474830
174170170HARD70102301489303.830229331987.20000000002614278594900
175171171HARD71102991936094.979298132558.40000000002714478714970
176172172HARD72103889516923.473087333129.60000000002814678835040
177173173HARD73105056372000.515013733700.80000000002514878955110
178174174HARD74106573283600.669517534272.00000000002215079075180
179175175HARD75108545268680.870372834843.20000000001915279195250
180176176HARD761011108849285.13148535414.40000000001615479315320
181177177HARD771014441504070.67093135985.60000000001315679435390
182178178HARD781018773955291.87220836556.8000000000115879555460
183179179HARD791024406141879.43386837128.00000000000716079675660
184180180HARD801031727984443.2640337699.200000000004162109795860
185181181HARD811041246379776.2432438270.4164109916060
186182182HARD821053620293709.11621138841.61661010036260
187183183HARD831069706381821.85107439412.7999999999961681010156460
188184184HARD841090618296368.406439983.9999999999931701010276660
189185185HARD8510117803785278.9283140555.199999999991721010396860
190186186HARD8610153144920862.6068141126.3999999999871741010517060
191187187HARD8710199088397121.3888541697.5999999999841761010637260
192188188HARD8810258814916257.8055142268.7999999999811781010757460
193189189HARD8910336459391135.1471642839.9999999999781801010877660
194190190HARD9010504689086702.720743411.1999999999751825010995000000
195191191HARD9110757033630054.08143982.3999999999721845011115000000
196192192HARD92101135550445081.121644553.5999999999691865011235000000
197193193HARD93101703325667621.682445124.7999999999671885011355000000
198194194HARD94102554988501432.523445695.9999999999641905011475000000
199195195HARD95103832482752148.785246267.1999999999611925011595000000
200196196HARD96105748724128223.177746838.3999999999581945011715000000
201197197HARD97108623086192334.766647409.5999999999551965011835000000
202198198HARD981012934629288502.1547980.7999999999521985011955000000
203199199HARD991019401943932753.22748551.9999999999492005020005000000